BAMCEF

The All India Backward And Minority Communities Employees Federation

BAMCEF The All India Backward And Minority Communities Employees Federation

Secretariat

BAMCEF CENTRAL SECRETARIATE

PRIME SECRETARY: MR.JEEVAN BHALERAO – 8691091581

 

Sr.no Zone Name of State Zonal Secretary Mobile No.
1 Northern Zone Haryana Pradeep Ambedkar 9415037187
Himachal Pradesh
Jammu And Kashmir
Punjab
Chandigarh
Delhi
2 North-Central Zone Bihar Mukesh Rangila 9953589982
Madhya Pradesh
Uttar Pradesh
Uttarakhand
Rajasthan
3 Eastern Zone Chhattisgarh Manoj Kumar 9122866057
Jharkhand
Odisha
Sikkim
West Bengal
Aasam
Tripura
4 Western Zone Goa Appasaheb Gaikwad 9763087005
Gujrat
Maharashtra
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Daman and Diu
5 Southern Zone Andhra Pradesh Addl.Secretary Pradeep Ambedkar 9415037187
Karnataka
kerala
Tamil Nadu
Telangana
Lakshadweep
Pudducherry
Andaman and Nicobar
5 North-East Zone Arunachal Pradesh
Manipur
Meghalaya
Mizoram
Nagaland

 

LIST OF ALL INDIA STATE INCHARGE(FULLTIMERS) FOR VARIOUS STATES

Sr.no Zone Name of State State Incharge Mobile No.
1 Northern Zone Haryana O.P Yadav 9478031224
2 Himachal Pradesh Pawan Kumar 9625564691
3 Chandigarh Ashok Verma 9417980856
4 Jammu & Kashmir Chanchal Nagvanshi 8146940027
5 Punjab Amit Mate 8600859953
5 Rajasthan Gulab Darekar 9418030476
7 North Central Bihar Ram Lagan 9006417684
8 Madhya Pradesh Mangala Thorat 7057604963
9 Uttar Pradesh Vikas Choudhary 9450009191
10 Uttarakhand Milind Shelke 9689584390
11 Delhi Manoj Kumar 9310755556
12 North East Assam Vijay Singh Chandravanshi 8581001668
13 Eastern Zone Chattisgadh KDL Chaure

Addl. D.K.Rana

7223088410
9424454679
14 Jharkhand Arjun Bhagat 8676850715
15 Odisha Dilip ambedkar 8895461123
16 West Bengal Vijay Singh Chandravanshi 8581001668
17 Western Zone Goa Guru Charan Gagrai 9145330460
18 Gujrat Raju Kedare 9998519463
19 Maharashtra Mumbai & Konkan Ritesh Pachpor 9823696536
West Maharashtra Gautam Bansode 7385991306
20 Khandesh Prafulla Patil 8888332088
21 Marathwada Kumar Gaikwad 7843029319
22 Vidarbha(East+West) Shalikram Alame 9420056420
23 Southern Zone Andhara Pradesh Dhammapal Raut 7842509326
24 Karnataka Shakil Makandar 9923111362
25 Keral Dr.Nagrale

Addl.Vicky Choudhary

9423121133
9623783093
26 Tamil Nadu Dushyant Khobragade
Vicky Choudhary
9095553124
6923783093
27 Telangana Surajit Naskar 7780200539

 

LIST OF ALL INDIA ADOPTION INCHARGE FOR VARIOUS STATES

Sr.no Zone Name of State Adoption Incharge Mobile No.
1 Northern Zone Haryana R.P.Ambedkar 8420024502
2 Himachal Pradesh Dr. Balkarchand 9872219198
3 Chandigarh Dr.Rajesh Kumar 9868312102
4 Jammu & Kashmir Harish Gautam 9457033238
5 Punjab H.S.Mauray 9425406664
6 Delhi H.N.Rekwal 9407118128
7 North Central Bihar Dr.Maya Shankar Kaushal 9450090046
8 Madhya Pradesh Pornima Katkar 9427508959
9 Uttar Pradesh B.M.Kamble 8100431232
10 Uttarakhand R.P. Ambedkar 8420024502
11 Rajasthan Bhani Bhai Rathod 9979199383
12 Eastern Zone Chattisgadh B.M. Kambale

P.K. Meshram

8100431232

9403929155

13 Jharkhand Ramu Ram 9432115302
14 Odisha Rajkeshwar Ram 9661044594
15 West Bengal Engg. Jayprakash Paswan 9472562153
16 Western Zone Goa Suresh Patil 8424008298
17 Gujrat Magaram Hathala 9414580991
18 Maharashtra Jeevan Bhalerao

Addl. Appasaheb Gaikwad

9029912848

9763087005

19 Southern Zone Andhara Pradesh Shrikanth Chintala 9967688744
20 Karnataka D.R. Ohol 9850338784
21 Keral Dr. Kumar Nagelli 8790052457
22 Tamil Nadu Shrikanth Chintala 9967688744
23 Telangana D.R. Ohol 9850338784

 

BAMCEF CENTRAL EXECUTIVE 2017-2018

Sr.no Name of Post Name State Mobile No.
1 President Mr.Waman Meshram Maharashtra 7705011848
2 Vice President Mr.H.N. Rekwal Madhya Pradesh 9407118128
3 Vice President Er.Jayprakash Paswan Bihar  9472562153
4 Vice President Er.V.V. Jadhav  Maharashtra  8408976969
5 Vice President Er.Mubarak Faras  Maharashtra  9881102000
6 Prime National General Secretary Mr. Jeevan Bhalerao  Maharashtra  8691091581
7 General Secretary(Organization) Mr.B.M. Kambale  Maharashtra 8100431232
8 General Secretary(Training) Mr. Kumar Kale  Maharashtra 7058221947
9 General Secretary(Management) Mr. Bhanjibhai Rathod  Gujrat 9979199383
10 General Secretary(Co-ordination) Mr.D.R. Ohol  Maharashtra 9850338784
11 General Secretary(Social Networking) Mr. Vikas Chaudhary Uttar Pradesh 7572060091
12 General Secretary(Media) Mr. Shrikant Chintala Andhra Pradesh 9703699774
13 General Secretary(Autrocities solution) Mr.Dr. Kumar  Telangana 8790052457
14 Treasurer Mr.D.D. Ambade Maharashtra 9421936868
15 Member Dr.Balkarchand  Punjab 9872219198
16 Member Er.Rajkeshvar Ram  Bihar 9661044594
17 Member Mr.Shubhankar Sarkar  West Bengal 8100731482
18 Member Mr.H.S Maurya Madhya Pradesh 942506664
19 Member Mr.P.K. Meshram Maharashtra 9403929155
20 Member Kanchanlata Lanjevar  Madhya Pradesh 9926491551
21 Member  Dr.Sunita Kale Maharashtra 9969976995

 

BHARAT MUKTI MORCHA CENTRAL EXECUTIVE 2017-2018

Sr.no Name of Post Name State Mobile No.
1 President Mr.Waman Meshram Maharashtra 7705011848
2 Executive Chairman Mr.Pro.Vilas Kharat Maharashtra 8600766631
3 Vice President(Social Networking) Mr.Sureshdada Patil Maharashtra 8108111213
4 General Secretary(Organization) Mr.Premkumar Gedam Maharashtra 9604082027
5 General Secretary(Management) Mr.Appasaheb Gaikwad Maharashtra 9763087005
6 Vice President Mr.Pro. Harnek Singh Punjab 9417733492
7 Treasurer Mr.D.D. Ambade Maharashtra 9421936868
8 Member Mr. Jaggannath Pramanik West Bengal 9800255505
9 Member Mr.Surai Asada West Bengal 9735989971
10 Member Mr.Likhiram Hariyana 9210307377
11 Member Mr.Mukesh Dharu Rajasthan 8764419737
12 International Coordinator Mr.M.K. Parmar Gujarat 9724041954
13 International Co-Coordinator Mr.Ankush Patil Maharashtra 8983250953

 

BAMCEF STATEWISE PRESIDENT

Sr.no Name of State BAMCEF President Name Mobile No.
1 Delhi Narayan Singh 9811208443
2 Maharashtra Nitin Gaikwad 9422795683
3 Punjab Raghuvir Gill 9664430379
4 Madhya Pradesh Vinod Dongare 9425300392
5 Uttar Pradesh Chunnilal Saroj 9839370307
6 Gujrat Hasmukhbhai Patel 9687682633
7 Bihar Arjun Singh 9472289726
8 Hariyana Satbir Singh 9416697972
9 Chandigarh Rampal Choudhari 9888014773
10 Rajasthan Magaram 9414580991
11 Jammu & Kashmir Dr.Kuldeep Dogra 9018023661
12 Himachal Pradesh Vijay Hans 9816330414
13 Chhattisgarh Dr.R.S. Markam 9754130654
14 Jharkhand Dr.B.Paswan 9279146454
15 West Bengal Tarakhnath Bouri 9732228932
16 Assam Aban Kumar Kakoti 9435715091
17 Orrisa Pitabas Sethi 9438090129
18 Telengana B.Chennaiya 9912933555
19 Karnataka Subhash Shilvant 9916865023
20 Tamilnadu Mohan 9447102420
21 Pondicherry Shrikanth Chintala 9703699774
BAMCEF © 2016
WP-Backgrounds Lite by InoPlugs Web Design and Juwelier Schönmann 1010 Wien